Our Team

  • Dana Dodgen
    ECI Director
  • Cherie Stilinovich
    ECI Asst. Director
  • Amy Teitelman
    ECI Asst. Director
  • Marcia Yager
    ECI Asst. Director
  • Barbara Heuser, LCSW, EIS
    Social Worker / Team Lead
  • Tina Sasser, EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist/Team Lead
  • Lori Medlin, EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist/Team Lead
  • Maddie Trigg, M.S. CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist/Team Lead
  • Bernardine Harshman, OTR/L, C-NDT, SIPT/C
    Occupational Therapist/Team Lead
  • Lily Johnson, EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist/Team Lead
  • Elizabeth Griffin, EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Stephanie Mitchell
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Mary Ford, M.S., EIS, CFLE
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Alice Oglesby, EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Sagrario Taylor, EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist/Team Lead
  • Cristiane Coelho, M.S., EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Amy Daza, M.Ed., EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Cynthia Hayes, M.S., RD, LD, EIS
    Dietician/Early Intervention Specialist
  • Keyla Anderson
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Ruth Molina, EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • DR, EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Medina Barron, OTR
    Occupational Therapist
  • Cathy Winger, OTR
    Occupational Therapist
  • Liz Inga
    Occupational Therapist
  • Monique Brunello, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Dolores Torres, M.S. CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Chandler Findley, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Lauren Leone, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Elle Parnell, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Meredith Wooley, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Nicole Champlin, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Karen Lin, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Allison Adams, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Abby Jones, PT, OPT
    Physical Therapist
  • Sam Ewing, PT, DPT
    Physical Therapist
  • Marie Solomon, PT
    Physical Therapist
  • Maria Stacy
    Interpreter
  • Rosa Chavez
    Interpreter
  • Anna Montgomery, B.S., EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Emily Jernigan, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Emma Waisner, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Kennedy Garinger, M.S., EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Nancy Jaramillo, B.S., EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Peyton Schon, M.S., SLP-Intern
    Speech Language Pathologist Intern
  • Anabel Martinez, EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • LaShannon Redix, EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Meaghan Patterson, OTR
    Occupational Therapist
  • Simone Shrell, CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Graciela Alarcon
    Interpreter
  • Apeksha Jain, M.S., EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Sarah Wisniewski, PT, DPT
    Physical Therpapist
  • Claire Smith, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Shayla Brammer, EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Sarah Moreno, M.S., EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Whitney Poe, M.Ed., EIS
    Early Intervention Specialist
  • Elvira Gray
    Interpreter
  • Sarah Little, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Clinic Manager/Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Timothy Villa, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist/Team Lead
  • Emily Beaty, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist/Team Lead
  • Julia Johnson, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Andrea Peniche, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Amanda Johnston, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Perla Martinez, M.S., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Emma Rivera, M.A., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Naomi Iniguez-Smith, M.S., CF-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist Intern
  • Rebecca Hawthorne, M.A., CCC-SLP
    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Jenna Zansler, OTR
    Occupational Therapist
  • Bailey Cox Choate, PT, DPT
    Physical Therapist
  • Kelsey N. Klindt, PsyD
    Clinical Psychologist
  • Liseth Herrera, CHW
    Family & Community Support Specialist
  • Liz Johnson, SLP-A
    Family & Community Support Specialist

Administrative Staff

  • Marcus Perry
    Director of Revenue Billing Cycle
  • Shea Wylie
    Billing Team Lead
  • Kathleen Horn
    Billing Specialist
  • Alicia Lauriano
    Billing Coordinator
  • Josette Bines, M.S.
    Assistant Director of Data Systems
  • Letty Munoz
    Data Entry Specialist
  • Rich Wyman
    Data Entry Specialist
  • Men Tran
    Administraive Assitant /Interpreter
  • Rebeca Saavedra
    Referral Specialist
  • Daniela Gomez
    Referral Coordinator
  • Anh Tu
    Accounting Manager
  • Michele Dillman
    Office Manager
  • Isabel Saenz
    Referral Specialist
  • Hilda Hernandez-Kilpatrick
    Referral Specialist
  • Leslie Chatman
    Development Manager
  • Sarah Piellucci
    Development Assistant
MENU
MENU